Skip to content
0850 000 00 00
from 5,580 TLChoose a car
A car waiting for handover at an airport exit, next to a suitcase

Your car is ready.

The car you want, when you want it, where you want it.

3-day rental from 5,580 TL, VAT included.

From economy to premium. Electric included.

A fleet of 180 cars in six classes. Each class with example models, driver requirements and the total price.

A car from the Economy class

Economy

Renault Clio, Opel Corsa, Hyundai i20

Gearbox
Manual or automatic
Fuel
Petrol, diesel
Driver
At least 21 years old, licence held 1 year
Card hold
4,000 TL

from 5,580 TL3 days, VAT included

Booking is by group: at pick-up you get one of the models in that group; images are examples.

Your car is ready in three steps.

Choose, get confirmation, pick up. If you get stuck, our 24/7 call centre: 0850 000 00 00.

At night, a car waiting for handover at an airport exit
  1. Choose

    Location, dates and group. The total price shows as you choose, VAT included.

    See cars and prices

  2. Get confirmation

    Your request goes to the pick-up office; once the office confirms, they let you know by phone or email. You can follow the status here with your booking code. Individual rentals get a group-based hold on the credit card.

  3. Pick up

    At 5 airports with your flight details, 4 of them 24/7; at town offices during opening hours.

    Bring: your driving licence and, for individual rentals, a credit card in your own name for the hold.

9 locations, 3 provinces.

5 airports, 4 offices open 24/7. Choose your province: hours and address are right there.

07 Antalya, 4 offices

  • Antalya Havalimanı

    24/7
    Antalya Havalimanı, Dış Hatlar 1 ve 2 gelen yolcu çıkışı, 07230 Muratpaşa
  • Gazipaşa-Alanya Havalimanı

    07:00 - 23:00
    Gazipaşa-Alanya Havalimanı, gelen yolcu çıkışı, 07900 Gazipaşa
  • Antalya Lara

    08:00 - 20:00

    Weekends 09:00 - 18:00

    Güzeloba Mah., Lara Cad., 07230 Muratpaşa
  • Kemer

    08:00 - 20:00

    Weekends 09:00 - 18:00

    Merkez Mah., Liman Cad., 07980 Kemer

Your company’s car, ready on the Aegean and Mediterranean coast.

Monthly invoicing and fixed prices for companies since 2016. No membership fee.

Request a corporate quote

  • No card hold. Corporate accounts have no hold placed on their credit card.
  • One monthly invoice. All rentals in the month on a single invoice.
  • Fixed price. The daily price stays the same for the term of the agreement.
  • Free delivery to your hotel or address for rentals of 3+ days. For shorter rentals 400 TL + VAT.
  • One account representative. Book via 0850 000 00 00 or iletisim@varis.yavuzstudio.com.
Six identical cars parked side by side at dusk, seen from above

Corporate price list

12 groups, daily TL + VAT. April-June, September-December.

GroupExample model1-2 days3-6 days7+ days
BRenault Clio1,5001,4501,350
COpel Corsa1,6001,5001,450
DHyundai i201,8001,7001,600
EPeugeot 3082,2002,1002,000
FDacia Duster2,2502,1502,050
KPeugeot 20082,7502,6502,600
JToyota Corolla Hybrid2,8502,7502,650
LHyundai Tucson3,7003,5503,400
MSkoda Superb3,8503,7503,600
PBMW 520i6,8006,5506,250
TTogg T10X3,9503,8003,700
VFord Transit Kombi, minibus4,4004,2504,050

List dated 1 October 2026. The season follows the pick-up month, the duration band the number of rental days.

Started in Fethiye in 2009 with 6 cars. Today, 180 cars at 9 locations.

  • Average fleet age: 1.8 years.
  • Its own maintenance and washing workshop in Fethiye.
  • 4.8 on Google from 1,240 reviews.

No surprises.

See the total as you choose. What’s included is listed as included, what costs extra as extra.

Car

3 groups, total price for 3 days, VAT included. The group you choose goes on the summary.

Booking is by group: at pick-up you get one of the models in that group; images are examples.

Extras

Included in the price

  • Comprehensive rental car insurance
  • Minor damage coverup to 10,000 TL
  • Third-party liability cover1,000,000 TL
  • Cancellation protection
  • HGS toll device
  • 24/7 roadside assistance and call centre
  • Disinfection after every rental

Paid separately

  • Fuel difference
  • HGS toll charges
  • One-way drop-off fee above 30 km
Cancellation
Up to 24 hours before pick-up, by phone or email.
Price
Varies with the pick-up month (winter, spring, summer) and the duration; list dated 1 October 2026.

Last step

Complete your booking

Details

Pick-up
Return
Duration
Requirement
Card hold

Total

All fields are required unless marked optional.

As on the driving licence.

The office calls or messages this number on WhatsApp to confirm.

Confirmation details also come to this address.

If your flight is delayed, the office will know.

Nothing to pay now: payment and the card hold at pick-up. You can cancel up to 24 hours before pick-up.

Your details are used only for this booking.
Privacy notice

Your name, phone and email are used only to handle this booking and are not shared with third parties. To have them deleted, just write to the office. (Sample text: the company’s own notice goes here.)